ALL PRODUCTS


1 - 20 of 20 Items


560641 INTELLINET 8 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+ SWITCH 140 WATTS

560641 INTELLINET

560641 INTELLINET 8 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+ SWITCH 140 WATTS

524179 INTELLINET 1-Port PoE Injector, 15.4W, Metal

524179 INTELLINET

524179 INTELLINET 1-Port PoE Injector, 15.4W, Metal

560962 INTELLINET 1 PORT GIGABIT HIGH POWER POE+ EXTENDER REPEATER

560962 INTELLINET

560962 INTELLINET 1 PORT GIGABIT HIGH POWER POE+ EXTENDER REPEATER

560993 INTELLINET 16 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+ SWITCH - RACK MOUNTABLE

560993 INTELLINET

560993 INTELLINET 16 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+ SWITCH - RACK MOUNTABLE

506533 INTELLINET MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERTER T1000 ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

506533 INTELLINET

506533 INTELLINET MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERTER T1000 ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

561082 INTELLINET 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough, 68W, 4 x PSE PoE ports, 1 x PD PoE port

561082 INTELLINET

561082 INTELLINET 5-Port Desktop Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough, 68W, 4 x PSE PoE ports, 1 x PD PoE port

561204 INTELLINET 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 60 W, Desktopg

561204 INTELLINET

561204 INTELLINET 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 60 W, Desktopg

560559 INTELLINET 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+ WEB MANAGED SWITCH WITH 2 SFP PORTS - RACK MOUNTABLE

560559 INTELLINET

560559 INTELLINET 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+ WEB MANAGED SWITCH WITH 2 SFP PORTS - RACK MOUNTABLE

561143 INTELLINET 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+ SWITCH WITH 10GBE UPLINK - RACK MOUNTABLE

561143 INTELLINET

561143 INTELLINET 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET POE+ SWITCH WITH 10GBE UPLINK - RACK MOUNTABLE

523882 INTELLINET Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 328 ft. ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

523882 INTELLINET

523882 INTELLINET Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module, 328 ft. ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

561211 INTELLINET OUTDOOR GIGABIT HIGH POWER POE+ EXTENDER REPEATER

561211 INTELLINET

561211 INTELLINET OUTDOOR GIGABIT HIGH POWER POE+ EXTENDER REPEATER

561198 INTELLINET 19" 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports, 374W, Powered Device Monitor installed ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

561198 INTELLINET

561198 INTELLINET 19" 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports, 374W, Powered Device Monitor installed ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

560566 INTELLINET 1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector, 30W, Metal

560566 INTELLINET

560566 INTELLINET 1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector, 30W, Metal

560849 INTELLINET 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch,16 PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, PoE power budget of 240 watts, Endspan, 19" Rackmount

560849 INTELLINET

560849 INTELLINET 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch,16 PoE IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) ports, PoE power budget of 240 watts, Endspan, 19" Rackmount

561037 INTELLINET 1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector, 30W, Plastic

561037 INTELLINET

561037 INTELLINET 1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector, 30W, Plastic

561174 INTELLINET 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with SFP Combo Port, 4 x PSE Ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 80 W, Desktop

561174 INTELLINET

561174 INTELLINET 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with SFP Combo Port, 4 x PSE Ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 80 W, Desktop

561235 INTELLINET 1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt and IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

561235 INTELLINET

561235 INTELLINET 1 x 60 W Port, IEEE 802.3bt and IEEE 802.3at/af Compliant, Plastic Housing ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

561167 INTELLINET 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

561167 INTELLINET

561167 INTELLINET 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 2 SFP Ports ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

561372 INTELLINET 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 4 SFP Combo Ports,IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 430 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

561372 INTELLINET

561372 INTELLINET 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Web-Managed Switch with 4 SFP Combo Ports,IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 430 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

545006 INTELLINET Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************

545006 INTELLINET

545006 INTELLINET Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m ************************* SPECIAL ORDER ITEM NO RETURNS OR SUBJECT TO RESTOCK FEE *************************